Skip navigation
www.xcskishop.com

Results: Jan 30, 2007 Timber Ridge 4 Km Fresstyle

Wed, Jan  31, 2007 - By Mark Esper

January 30,  2007 Timber Ridge 4 Km FS

Class Place Bib Last Name First Name Category Team Overall Race Time
Adult Female 1 147 Perkins Maureeen AF   46 0:15:46

Adult Male 1 146 Baic Milan AM   3 0:10:49
  2 156 Esper Joe AM   7 0:11:07
  3 145 O'Hearn John AM   8 0:11:15
  4 149 Brockwood Andy AM   10 0:11:39
  5 105 Pool Jonathan AM   13 0:12:17
  6 150 Brundage Bill AM   16 0:12:33
  7 140 Andriese Steve AM   17 0:12:39
  8 123 DeBoer Bruce AM   21 0:12:56
  9 134 Endicott Doug AM   23 0:13:11
  10 124 Monroe Jim AM   26 0:13:16
  11 151 Baic Nick AM   44 0:15:34
  12 148 Drysdale Ray AM   56 0:17:52

Student Boy 1 121 Smith Jesse SB CHS 1 0:09:44
  2 101 Putman Elliot SB CHS 2 0:10:48
  3 138 Ward William SB WSH 4 0:10:54
  4 125 Endicott Kyle SB CHS 5 0:10:57
  5 132 Williams Ross SB ER 6 0:11:05
  6 112 Tarczon Kevin SB CHS 9 0:11:38
  7 113 Connick Ian SB CHS 11 0:11:43
  8 143 Alanson Mark SB TCC 14 0:12:22
  9 117 Kroondyk Beau SB Boyne 18 0:12:40
  10 116 Heimburger Matt SB EJH 19 0:12:41
  11 115 Innis Raymond SB WJH 20 0:12:50
  12 111 Brown Greg SB EJH 22 0:12:57
   13 139 Schilkey Garrett SB EJH 24 0:13:13
  14 141 Kane Kevin SB SF 28 0:13:31
  15 157 Harris Ben SB WSH 29 0:13:33
  16 106 Trepp Jordan SB TCC 30 0:13:44
  17 110 Harris Kirk SB TCC 31 0:13:45
  18 100 Edwards Keefer SB Glen Lake 34 0:14:30
  19 152 Hawkin Sam SB WSH 37 0:14:35
  20 107 Schade Alexander SB CHS 40 0:15:10
  21 103 Endicott Neal SB EJH 45 0:15:41
  22 104 Cooper Duncan SB TCC 48 0:15:48
  23 144 Anderson Jonathan SB TCSF 51 0:16:21
  24 137 Cobb Hayden SB TCC 53 0:17:15

Student Girl 1 136 Odom Mariah SG TCC 12 0:12:10
  2 126 Ciesla Hannah SG CHS 15 0:12:32
  3 127 Patterson Kaitlyn SG CAD 25 0:13:15
  4 108 Westerman Emily SG TCC 27 0:13:25
  5 128 Otwell Julia SG EJH 32 0:13:52
  6 130 Wunsch Adele SG CHS 33 0:14:09
  7 129 Tiffany Bridget SG CHS 35 0:14:33
  8 118 Frick Maria SG EJH 36 0:14:33
  9 154 Egbert Megan SG EJH 38 0:15:01
  10 119 Keenan Kayla SG TCC 39 0:15:06
  11 155 Mattarella Taylor SG TCC 40 0:15:10
  12 142 Meechum Hannah SG TCSF 42 0:15:17
  13 114 Prentice Elizabeth SG SF 43 0:15:18
  14 120 Swaffer Racheal SG TCC 47 0:15:47
  15 153 Perkins Katie SG EJH 49 0:15:51
  16 135 Kaufmann Elise SG EJH 50 0:16:13
  17 102 Hartler Katie SG TCC 52 0:16:49
  18 109 Ward Anna SG TCC 54 0:17:40
  19 122 Shaw Jenna SG WSH 55 0:17:49
  20 133 Brief Kimberly SG TCW 57 0:24:12
  21 131 Corcoran Baylee SG TCC 58 0:24:28